International Tours
 
 
Tours By Zones
 
 
Search Your Desired Location
 
 

GEORGIA
BUSINESS
. PASSPORT VALID FOR 6 MONTHS.
. VISA APPLICATION FORM DULY FILLED IN AND SIGNED.
. 1 RECENT PASSPORT SIZE COLOUR PHOTOGRAPH.
. COVERING LETTER STATING THE APPLICANT'S NAME, DESIGNATION, PURPOSE AND    DURATION
  OF STAY.
. INVITATION LETTER FROM THE COUNTERPART IN GEORGIA SHOULD BE FAXED DIRECTLY TO THE
  CONSULATE AND A COPY TO THE APPLICANT.


MEDICAL REQUIREMENT: NIL

FEE: RS.400 /-

TIME: 2 WORKING DAYS
 
RAJDOOT PAINTS HOUSE, 19, DDA COMMUNITY CENTRE
ZAMRUDPUR, KAILASH COLONY EXTN., NEW DELHI - 110 048
Tel No.: (011) 26431015 / 26212605
Fax No.: (011) 26447864
TOURIST
 



"THE HONORARY CONSULATE OF THE REPUBLIC OF GEORGIA" - NEW DELHI DOES NOT ISSUE A TOURIST VISA.

All © reserved to SSATravels.in Powered by Beta Soft