International Tours
 
 
Tours By Zones
 
 
Search Your Desired Location
 
 

Djibouti

Business

· Valid Passport.
· 3 Visa Application Form To Be Filled In Original.
· 3 Recent Passport Size Colour Photographs.
· Covering Letter On The Company Letterhead Stating The Applicant's Name,   Designation, Purpose And Duration Of Stay.
· Invitation Letter From The Concerned Company In Djibouti.
· Financial Solvency Proof - Bank Statements, Income Tax Papers Or Copies Of Credit   Card (Not Mandatory)


Fee: Rs. 1,280 /- Payable In Cash.

Time Taken: 5 Working Days.

 

 

3, Aurangzeb Lane, New Delhi 110 011
Tel No.: (011) 51504060 / 51504070
Fax No.: (011) 51504080

 

E-mail :vkapur@nda.vsnl.net.in , vikram.kapur@sify.com

 
Tourist

· Valid Passport.
· 3 Visa Application Form To Be Filled In Original.
· 3 Recent Passport Size Colour Photographs.
· Covering Letter On The Company Letterhead Stating The Applicant's Name,   Designation,   Purpose And Duration Of Stay.
· Hotel Confirmation (Not Mandatory) ·
. Air Ticket.

Fee: Rs. 1,280 /- Payable In Cash.

 

Time Taken: 5 Working Days


 

 

 

 

 

 



 

All © reserved to SSATravels.in Powered by Beta Soft