International Tours
 
 
Tours By Zones
 
 
Brunei Darussalam
Business

· Valid Passport

· 1 Visa Application Form In Original Typewritten

· 2 Photographs

· Covering Letter From The Company Stating Applicant's Name, Designation, Purpose And Duration Of Visit

· Invitation From Brunei To Come Directly To The Embassy

· Foreign Exchange Duly Endorsed / Copy Of Credit Card

· Confirmed Air Ticket

Health Requirement : Nil

Fee : Rs. 500/-(Single Entry) And Rs. 700/-(Multiple Entry For 3 Months) - Payable In Cash.

 

Time Taken : 72 Hours.

4, Poorvi Marg, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi 110 057
Tel No.: 011 - 2614 8340 / 2614 8343
Fax No.: 011 - 26142101

E-mail:sjtbruneidelhi@starith.net

 
Tourist

· Valid Passport.
· 2 Visa Application Forms Duly Filled In And Signed.
· 2 Recent Passport Size Colour Photograph.
· Covering Letter Stating The Applicant's Name, Designation, Purpose And Duration Of Stay.
· Invitation Letter From The Counterpart In Brunei Approved By The Ministry In Brunei.
· Accomodation Confirmation.
· Confirmed Return Air Ticket.

 

Medical Requirement:

 

Fee: Rs. 500/-(Single Entry) And Rs. 700/-(Multiple Entry For 3 Months) - Payable In Cash.

 


 


 



All © reserved to SSATravels.in Powered by Beta Soft